Skip To Main Content

desktop-menu

mobile-menu

mobile-main-nav

header-utility-nav

mobile-district-nav

mobile-menu-nav-top

mobile-menu-nav-bottom

Directory

Michelle Lindsay

Assistant Principal

Justin Mork

Assistant Principal

Heather Marra

Administrative Assistant

Carolina Rangel

Principal's Secretary

Natalie Rufus

Counselor

Heather Smyder

Counselor

Teresa Abrams

Alpha Phonics/Dyslexia Therapist Teacher

Erin Adams

Special Education Teacher

Jared Alexander

Video Productions Teacher

Judith Ambler-Biles

Science Teacher

Suzanne Andrus

Special Education Teacher

Elisabeth Armendariz

Special Education Aide-Sail

Alisa Bailey

English/Language Arts Teacher

Patrick Baley

Social Studies Teacher

Lindsay Barnes

Choir Teacher

Gabriel Beers

Special Education Aide-Seas

Stacy Beers Brown

Attendance Clerk

Samuel Benavidez

Choir Teacher

Casey Bookman

Teacher

Shirley Carawan

Special Education Teacher

Taslim Chaudhury

Instructional Aide - ISS

Mark Clemence-Porras

Social Studies Teacher

Jennifer Colburn

English/Language Arts Teacher

Tiffany Crossland

Wylie Way Teacher

Jennifer Edwards

Special Education Aide-Fase

Greg Ellis

Special Education Aide-Sail

Kellie Fowler

Special Education Teacher

Autumn French

Social Studies Teacher

Sean Garrett

Social Studies Teacher

Stephanie Garwood

Special Ed-Fase Teacher

Katy Gilliland

English/Language Arts Teacher

Chad Green

Physical Education Teacher

Douglas Grether

Social Studies Teacher

Holly Hardin

English/Language Arts Teacher

Morgan Harrison

Special Education Aide

Katherine Heath

English/Language Arts Teacher

Matthew Hedrick

Band Teacher

Curtis Holtz

Social Studies Teacher

Heather Hoppe

English/Language Arts Teacher

James Ishmael

Social Studies Teacher

Carolyn Jurotich

Special Education Aide-Fase

Philip King

Special Education Aide-Seas

Allyson Lara

Special Education Aide-Fase

Darius Lark

Special Education Aide-Sail

Jordan Lauterbach

Special Ed-Fase Teacher

Hope Lawrence

Special Ed-Sail Teacher

Diana Martinez

Special Education Aide-Fase

Sarah Miller

Assistant Principal

Kathryn Odom

Special Education Aide-Sail

Hollie Okorji

Special Education Aide-Sail

Michael Peck

English/Language Arts Teacher

Davis Ponjuan

Band Teacher

Dale Ramirez

Assistant Principal

Katelyn Rasbeary

Physical Education Teacher

Debra Rippy

Special Ed-Seas Teacher

Audrah Romero

ELL Teacher, Drill Team

Danna Rouse

ELL- State Comp Ed Teacher

Sarah Sattizahn

Theatre Arts Teacher

Rylee Sauer

Social Studies Teacher

Erin Schuster

English/Language Arts Teacher

Franklin Scott

Social Studies Teacher

Amyjo Shaw

Special Ed-Sail Teacher

Savannah Shaw

English/Language Arts Teacher

Jill Sheffler

Registrar

Tyler Siedelmann

English/Language Arts Teacher

Dacia Sims

Special Education Aide-Fase

Patricia Sims

Special Education Aide

John Steiger

Math Intervention Specialist Teacher

Julie Steiger

English/Language Arts Teacher

Haley Strawn

Special Education Teacher

Justin Switzler

Social Studies Teacher

Kenneth Vahrenkamp

English/Language Arts Teacher

Chris Vance

Special Education Teacher

Tiffany Vensel

Wylie Way Teacher

Paige Walton

Librarian

Michele Weibel

English/Language Arts Teacher